US

US

Saturday, 15 November 2008

Finally Its Over!!! BUT When BACK ??!!

























Yeah!!! x-am is OVER wit da last paper.. STATIC & DYNAMIC.. fuh,, quite easy.. coz before enter I discuss wit my frenz about a question.. and ITS there.. wahaha.. eventhough I have HEAVY flu.. Im da one that soo noisy in da x-am hall... coz of all the cough..

By da way, my target for 4.00 has missed due to math.. I got B+... ok2.. I tell u guys the other subject also..

TITAS (Tamadun Islam Dan Asia) = A-
Co-co = A
Effective Communication (Soft Skill Course) = A

3 more subject I didnt know..  Oh, GOD plz give me and A so I can be in dean list.. Although I can't achived 4.00.. I hope can be in dean list for all sem im in here..

ok2... enough with da exam.. move on to next story,, u know my frenz syrus?.. I got to his college TDI (Tun Dr Ismail).. go eat there.. hum.. actually wanna look at the 'mak cik' there coz he said.. she always looks like so boring face.. and becoz of dat everyone like hating here.. for my opinion of view.. dat 'mak cik' did not guilty I c nothin wrong with da face coz I hv c more worse that face..
*ish... 

By da way, today im goin back!!!.. should I be happy ?? coz at home got nothin to do.. Better here.. athough sooo busy.. but I love it.. Its make my life soo alive.. that wat a human should be right... humm... Im goin to depart from college around 7.30am... coz my bus is on 9.30am.. hv to go outside to wait for da bus to go to Batu Pahat Bus Station... hope fully can reach in time....
ok guys gotta go.. need to pack up a few things.. HAPPY HOLIDAYS!!!! C ya next sem!!!

8 comments:

AYeEn said...

heppy holiday!!!!
gud luck 4 ur upcoming result...

CiKaLi said...

owh.. thks..

AYeEn said...

cuti da ke skrg???
balik???

CiKaLi said...

ye la.. dh smpi rmh dh pn..

AYeEn said...

aku xde cuti......waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
sedey tol.....

CiKaLi said...

pesal lak ?? biar btol ko nie ??

AYeEn said...

yela...
course medic nye cuti sem seminggu je starting 28th nov sampai 8th dec..
tp masa 2 la kat ada projek kat kolej...so kena stay kolej je...huhuhuhu

CiKaLi said...

lor.. ko ke nasirin ak ingt ayeen mane laa.. mati2 ak ingt kwn ak nyer kawan.. eh? nnti cyrus n sepupu ko nk dtg UIA bley ar diorg taman ko..

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails

.